Welcome to Chess Leagues!

I'm Yuri Neves Silveira, software developer from Brazil. I created this website to provide the best league experience for chess.com users.

I need your help to keep improving Chess Leagues. Please consider making a donation by clicking the "Donate" button bellow.

TeamsScoreTiebreakMultiClosedTimeout
Team Romania18.0525.580224167
Team Russia16.0528.640252257
Srbija Tim14.0456.120216272
Team Germany10.0456.160228201
Team England8.0460.380150139
Chess Team Holland7.0437.410332249
Team Armenia7.0413.190182280
Team Hungary Magyar Sakkegylet6.0411.810234184
Team Ukraine4.0426.860186295
Team France0.0338.190236203
MatchesPlayersCompleted
Team Russia-11.0227.0 x 155.07.0Team Ukraine193100.00%
Team Russia8.5344.0 x 252.0-14.5Chess Team Holland301100.00%
Team Russia-2.0174.0 x 118.0-6.0Team Hungary - Magyar Sakkegylet150100.00%
Team Russia-11.0211.5 x 128.57.0Team Armenia172100.00%
Team Russia-11.5329.0 x 223.011.5Team England276100.00%
Team Russia-12.0233.0 x 149.010.0Team Germany192100.00%
Team Russia-17.5218.0 x 246.07.5Team Romania237100.00%
Team Russia-6.5159.5 x 72.54.5Team France117100.00%
Team Russia-8.0201.0 x 139.06.0Srbija Tim171100.00%