Welcome to Chess Leagues!

I'm Yuri Neves Silveira, software developer from Brazil. I created this website to provide the best league experience for chess.com users.

I need your help to keep improving Chess Leagues. Please consider making a donation by clicking the "Donate" button bellow.

TeamsScoreTiebreakMultiClosedTimeout
Team Russia6.017.00064139
Team Ukraine5.011.00044127
Team England5.07.0003661
Team Iran4.06.00096150
Team Spain3.07.00061133
Team Canada3.02.00066208
Srbija Tim2.04.000110148
Team Germany1.00.0002688
Team Hungary Magyar Sakkegylet1.00.00058196
Team France0.00.00062107
MatchesPlayersCompleted
Srbija Tim-22.5287.5 x 299.520.5Team England29699.49%
Srbija Tim-12.0251.0 x 173.08.0Team Canada21997.72%
Srbija Tim-16.0249.5 x 183.516.0Team Hungary - Magyar Sakkegylet22596.22%
Srbija Tim0.071.0 x 121.0-2.0Team Spain24240.08%
Srbija Tim0.0130.5 x 181.5-2.0Team Iran21971.69%
Srbija Tim0.043.0 x 48.00.0Team Ukraine20022.75%
Srbija Tim0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Russia0-
Srbija Tim0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Germany0-
Srbija Tim0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team France0-