Welcome to Chess Leagues!

I'm Yuri Neves Silveira, software developer from Brazil. I created this website to provide the best league experience for chess.com users.

I need your help to keep improving Chess Leagues. Please consider making a donation by clicking the "Donate" button bellow.

TeamsScoreTiebreakMultiClosedTimeout
Team Russia6.017.00064139
Team Ukraine5.011.00044127
Team England5.07.0003661
Team Iran4.06.00096150
Team Spain3.07.00061133
Team Canada3.02.00066208
Srbija Tim2.04.000110148
Team Germany1.00.0002688
Team Hungary Magyar Sakkegylet1.00.00058196
Team France0.00.00062107
MatchesPlayersCompleted
Team Canada7.0358.5 x 601.5-7.0Team Russia48798.56%
Team Canada8.0173.0 x 251.0-12.0Srbija Tim21997.72%
Team Canada-4.5119.5 x 95.50.5Team France12190.50%
Team Canada-2.0213.0 x 281.02.0Team England31279.17%
Team Canada0.0104.0 x 38.00.0Team Germany12357.72%
Team Canada0.050.5 x 30.50.0Team Hungary - Magyar Sakkegylet26515.28%
Team Canada0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Spain0-
Team Canada0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Iran0-
Team Canada0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Ukraine0-