Welcome to Chess Leagues!

I'm Yuri Neves Silveira, software developer from Brazil. I created this website to provide the best league experience for chess.com users.

I need your help to keep improving Chess Leagues. Please consider making a donation by clicking the "Donate" button bellow.

TeamsScoreTiebreakMultiClosedTimeout
Team Russia5.011.00048117
Team Ukraine4.06.0003896
Team England4.04.0002247
Srbija Tim3.07.0007694
Team Iran3.05.00070100
Team Canada2.01.00066179
Team Germany1.00.0002671
Team Hungary Magyar Sakkegylet1.00.00048161
Team Spain1.00.00050101
Team France0.00.0004886
MatchesPlayersCompleted
Team France-4.5168.5 x 215.52.5Team Germany20096.50%
Team France-5.0174.0 x 201.03.0Team England20392.86%
Team France2.592.0 x 112.0-4.5Team Canada12185.12%
Team France2.0115.0 x 139.0-2.0Team Hungary - Magyar Sakkegylet18568.65%
Team France0.023.5 x 42.50.0Team Spain15920.75%
Team France0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Iran0-
Team France0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Ukraine0-
Team France0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Russia0-
Team France0.00.0 x 0.00.0Srbija Tim0-