Welcome to Chess Leagues!

I'm Yuri Neves Silveira, software developer from Brazil. I created this website to provide the best league experience for chess.com users.

I need your help to keep improving Chess Leagues. Please consider making a donation by clicking the "Donate" button bellow.

TeamsScoreTiebreakMultiClosedTimeout
Team Russia5.011.00048117
Team Ukraine4.06.0003896
Team England4.04.0002247
Srbija Tim3.07.0007694
Team Iran3.05.00070100
Team Canada2.01.00066179
Team Germany1.00.0002671
Team Hungary Magyar Sakkegylet1.00.00048161
Team Spain1.00.00050101
Team France0.00.0004886
MatchesPlayersCompleted
Team Germany2.5215.5 x 168.5-4.5Team France20096.50%
Team Germany8.5159.0 x 249.0-10.5Team Iran21894.04%
Team Germany0.074.5 x 152.50.0Team England14777.21%
Team Germany2.057.5 x 111.5-2.0Team Ukraine12269.26%
Team Germany0.010.5 x 36.50.0Team Canada12319.11%
Team Germany0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Russia0-
Team Germany0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Hungary - Magyar Sakkegylet0-
Team Germany0.00.0 x 0.00.0Srbija Tim0-
Team Germany0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Spain0-