Welcome to Chess Leagues!

I'm Yuri Neves Silveira, software developer from Brazil. I created this website to provide the best league experience for chess.com users.

I need your help to keep improving Chess Leagues. Please consider making a donation by clicking the "Donate" button bellow.

TeamsScoreTiebreakMultiClosedTimeout
Team Russia6.017.00064139
Team Ukraine5.011.00044127
Team England5.07.0003661
Team Iran4.06.00096150
Team Spain3.07.00061133
Team Canada3.02.00066208
Srbija Tim2.04.000110148
Team Germany1.00.0002688
Team Hungary Magyar Sakkegylet1.00.00058196
Team France0.00.00062107
MatchesPlayersCompleted
Team Hungary - Magyar Sakkegylet-8.0204.0 x 237.06.0Team Ukraine22399.33%
Team Hungary - Magyar Sakkegylet-0.5210.5 x 325.50.5Team Russia27796.75%
Team Hungary - Magyar Sakkegylet16.0183.5 x 249.5-16.0Srbija Tim22596.22%
Team Hungary - Magyar Sakkegylet-4.0174.0 x 140.02.0Team France18585.41%
Team Hungary - Magyar Sakkegylet-1.5138.0 x 167.01.5Team England24263.02%
Team Hungary - Magyar Sakkegylet0.030.5 x 50.50.0Team Canada26515.28%
Team Hungary - Magyar Sakkegylet0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Germany0-
Team Hungary - Magyar Sakkegylet0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Spain0-
Team Hungary - Magyar Sakkegylet0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Iran0-