Welcome to Chess Leagues!

I'm Yuri Neves Silveira, software developer from Brazil. I created this website to provide the best league experience for chess.com users.

I need your help to keep improving Chess Leagues. Please consider making a donation by clicking the "Donate" button bellow.

TeamsScoreTiebreakMultiClosedTimeout
Team Argentina5.013.0003058
Team Slovakia5.012.0002476
Team Poland4.08.0001858
Team Bulgaria4.05.0002853
Team of the Czech Republic4.04.0001846
Team USA4.04.0003843
Team Romania4.04.0004273
Team Brazil0.00.0003295
Team Croatia0.00.00020104
Team México0.00.00018164
MatchesPlayersCompleted
Team Brazil-2.062.5 x 119.52.0Team of the Czech Republic9298.91%
Team Brazil1.054.5 x 137.5-1.0Team Slovakia9996.97%
Team Brazil1.075.0 x 86.0-1.0Team Bulgaria8792.53%
Team Brazil-2.050.5 x 103.52.0Team Romania9283.70%
Team Brazil0.023.5 x 68.50.0Team Poland8057.50%
Team Brazil0.016.0 x 22.00.0Team USA9619.79%
Team Brazil0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Croatia0-
Team Brazil0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Argentina0-
Team Brazil0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team México0-