Welcome to Chess Leagues!

I'm Yuri Neves Silveira, software developer from Brazil. I created this website to provide the best league experience for chess.com users.

I need your help to keep improving Chess Leagues. Please consider making a donation by clicking the "Donate" button bellow.

TeamsScoreTiebreakMultiClosedTimeout
Team Argentina5.013.0003058
Team Slovakia5.012.0002476
Team Poland4.08.0001858
Team Bulgaria4.05.0002853
Team of the Czech Republic4.04.0001846
Team USA4.04.0003843
Team Romania4.04.0004273
Team Brazil0.00.0003295
Team Croatia0.00.00020104
Team México0.00.00018164
MatchesPlayersCompleted
Team Croatia3.073.5 x 113.5-3.0Team Romania9796.39%
Team Croatia1.0113.5 x 120.5-1.0Team USA12196.69%
Team Croatia3.578.0 x 133.0-3.5Team Argentina11095.91%
Team Croatia0.072.5 x 75.50.0Team of the Czech Republic9082.22%
Team Croatia0.041.5 x 75.50.0Team Bulgaria7974.05%
Team Croatia0.00.0 x 1.00.0Team Poland0-
Team Croatia0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Brazil0-
Team Croatia0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team México0-
Team Croatia0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Slovakia0-