Welcome to Chess Leagues!

I'm Yuri Neves Silveira, software developer from Brazil. I created this website to provide the best league experience for chess.com users.

I need your help to keep improving Chess Leagues. Please consider making a donation by clicking the "Donate" button bellow.

TeamsScoreTiebreakMultiClosedTimeout
Team Argentina5.013.0003058
Team Slovakia5.012.0002476
Team Poland4.08.0001858
Team Bulgaria4.05.0002853
Team of the Czech Republic4.04.0001846
Team USA4.04.0003843
Team Romania4.04.0004273
Team Brazil0.00.0003295
Team Croatia0.00.00020104
Team México0.00.00018164
MatchesPlayersCompleted
Team of the Czech Republic2.0119.5 x 62.5-2.0Team Brazil9298.91%
Team of the Czech Republic4.0101.5 x 95.5-4.0Team Bulgaria9999.49%
Team of the Czech Republic-1.593.5 x 112.51.5Team Poland11093.64%
Team of the Czech Republic0.075.5 x 72.50.0Team Croatia9082.22%
Team of the Czech Republic0.072.0 x 61.00.0Team México11060.45%
Team of the Czech Republic0.07.5 x 11.50.0Team Slovakia8611.05%
Team of the Czech Republic0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Romania0-
Team of the Czech Republic0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team USA0-
Team of the Czech Republic0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Argentina0-