Welcome to Chess Leagues!

I'm Yuri Neves Silveira, software developer from Brazil. I created this website to provide the best league experience for chess.com users.

I need your help to keep improving Chess Leagues. Please consider making a donation by clicking the "Donate" button bellow.

TeamsScoreTiebreakMultiClosedTimeout
Chess Team Holland6.018.0001421
Team Armenia5.011.000234
Team Philippines United4.05.0001690
THE ALBANIANS3.07.0006243
Team Australia3.06.0001241
Team South Africa3.03.000633
Team Sweden2.04.0001834
Team Norway2.01.0002232
Team Slovenija1.03.0001027
Team Turkey0.00.000848
MatchesPlayersCompleted
Team Norway5.567.5 x 73.5-5.5THE ALBANIANS7199.30%
Team Norway-2.040.0 x 151.02.0Chess Team Holland9798.45%
Team Norway-1.073.0 x 47.01.0Team Turkey6493.75%
Team Norway0.047.5 x 36.50.0Team Slovenija5379.25%
Team Norway0.027.0 x 48.00.0Team Philippines United5370.75%
Team Norway0.09.0 x 12.00.0Team Australia6915.22%
Team Norway0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Sweden0-
Team Norway0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Armenia0-
Team Norway0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team South Africa0-