Welcome to Chess Leagues!

I'm Yuri Neves Silveira, software developer from Brazil. I created this website to provide the best league experience for chess.com users.

I need your help to keep improving Chess Leagues. Please consider making a donation by clicking the "Donate" button bellow.

TeamsScoreTiebreakMultiClosedTimeout
Team Moldova6.021.0001040
Team Kazakhstan5.015.0003426
Belarus4.013.0001211
Team Nigeria4.012.5001125
Team Galicia4.09.500015
Team Azerbaijan4.08.0001020
Team Italia3.58.5001223
Team Iraq3.07.0002231
Team Japan3.06.000126
Team Bangladesh3.05.500432
Team Malaysia3.04.500628
Team Indonesia3.03.0002240
Team Ireland2.54.500221
Team Scotland2.05.500820
Team Colombia2.04.000826
Bosnia and Herzegovina2.04.0001215
Team Greece2.04.000824
Team Belgium2.02.0001419
Team Finland1.02.000214
Equipo Team Chile0.00.00009
MatchesPlayersCompleted
Team Galicia2.548.0 x 54.0-2.5Team Kazakhstan51100.00%
Team Galicia0.01.0 x 0.00.0Equipo/Team Chile0-
Team Galicia0.035.0 x 21.00.0Team Malaysia2996.55%
Team Galicia0.048.0 x 39.00.0Team Italia5087.00%
Team Galicia0.023.0 x 36.00.0Belarus4171.95%
Team Galicia0.01.0 x 0.00.0Team Japan0-