Welcome to Chess Leagues!

I'm Yuri Neves Silveira, software developer from Brazil. I created this website to provide the best league experience for chess.com users.

I need your help to keep improving Chess Leagues. Please consider making a donation by clicking the "Donate" button bellow.

TeamsScoreTiebreakMultiClosedTimeout
Team Russia3.02.0001220
Team Ukraine2.53.750622
Team Iran2.53.250456
Srbija Tim2.01.000827
Team Spain2.00.5001036
Chess Team Holland2.00.0001024
Team Slovakia0.50.250026
Team Bulgaria0.50.250637
Team Poland0.00.0001213
Team Germany0.00.0001034
MatchesPlayersCompleted
Srbija Tim-2.0138.0 x 104.02.0Team Bulgaria13490.30%
Srbija Tim0.087.0 x 74.00.0Team Slovakia10278.92%
Srbija Tim0.044.5 x 95.50.0Team Iran13452.24%
Srbija Tim0.00.0 x 0.00.0Chess Team Holland0-
Srbija-Tim0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Russia0-
Srbija-Tim0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Poland0-
Srbija-Tim0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Germany0-
Srbija-Tim0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Ukraine0-
Srbija-Tim0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Spain0-