Welcome to Chess Leagues!

I'm Yuri Neves Silveira, software developer from Brazil. I created this website to provide the best league experience for chess.com users.

I need your help to keep improving Chess Leagues. Please consider making a donation by clicking the "Donate" button bellow.

TeamsScoreTiebreakMultiClosedTimeout
Team Russia5.010.0003255
Team Iran5.08.5001691
Team Ukraine3.05.0003272
Srbija Tim3.05.000865
Team Spain3.02.0001652
Chess Team Holland2.51.5003651
Team Slovakia1.53.5002941
Team Bulgaria1.02.0001874
Team Poland1.00.0002419
Team Germany0.00.0002059
MatchesPlayersCompleted
Srbija Tim-2.0150.0 x 110.02.0Team Bulgaria13497.01%
Srbija Tim5.5105.0 x 91.0-5.5Team Slovakia10296.08%
Srbija Tim2.092.0 x 150.0-2.0Team Iran13490.30%
Srbija Tim4.0104.5 x 72.5-4.0Chess Team Holland10782.71%
Srbija Tim2.050.5 x 90.5-2.0Team Russia14648.29%
Srbija-Tim0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Poland0-
Srbija-Tim0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Germany0-
Srbija-Tim0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Ukraine0-
Srbija-Tim0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Spain0-