Welcome to Chess Leagues!

I'm Yuri Neves Silveira, software developer from Brazil. I created this website to provide the best league experience for chess.com users.

I need your help to keep improving Chess Leagues. Please consider making a donation by clicking the "Donate" button bellow.

TeamsScoreTiebreakMultiClosedTimeout
Team Russia3.02.0001220
Team Ukraine2.53.750622
Team Iran2.53.250456
Srbija Tim2.01.000827
Team Spain2.00.5001036
Chess Team Holland2.00.0001024
Team Slovakia0.50.250026
Team Bulgaria0.50.250637
Team Poland0.00.0001213
Team Germany0.00.0001034
MatchesPlayersCompleted
Team Spain5.0123.5 x 220.5-5.0Team Russia18592.97%
Team Spain1.0140.5 x 124.5-1.0Team Bulgaria16580.30%
Team Spain0.036.0 x 26.00.0Team Poland8038.75%
Team Spain0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Slovakia0-
Team Spain0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Germany0-
Team Spain0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Iran0-
Team Spain0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Ukraine0-
Team Spain0.00.0 x 0.00.0Chess Team Holland0-
Team Spain0.00.0 x 0.00.0Srbija-Tim0-