Welcome to Chess Leagues!

I'm Yuri Neves Silveira, software developer from Brazil. I created this website to provide the best league experience for chess.com users.

I need your help to keep improving Chess Leagues. Please consider making a donation by clicking the "Donate" button bellow.

TeamsScoreTiebreakMultiClosedTimeout
Team Russia7.019.5004472
Team Iran7.019.50016134
Team Ukraine5.09.5004686
Srbija Tim5.08.0003098
Team Slovakia3.06.0003454
Team Spain3.03.5004861
Team Bulgaria1.52.25024109
Chess Team Holland1.51.7504264
Team Poland1.51.2503034
Team Germany0.50.7503271
MatchesPlayersCompleted
Team Spain7.0135.0 x 234.0-7.0Team Russia18599.73%
Team Spain3.0167.5 x 159.5-5.0Team Bulgaria16599.70%
Team Spain-3.085.0 x 64.03.0Team Poland8093.13%
Team Spain-2.085.0 x 108.02.0Team Slovakia10393.69%
Team Spain-1.583.5 x 58.51.5Team Germany8385.54%
Team Spain-3.082.0 x 174.03.0Team Iran17174.85%
Team Spain0.054.5 x 84.50.0Team Ukraine18138.40%
Team Spain0.00.0 x 0.00.0Chess Team Holland0-
Team Spain0.00.0 x 0.00.0Srbija-Tim0-