Welcome to Chess Leagues!

I'm Yuri Neves Silveira, software developer from Brazil. I created this website to provide the best league experience for chess.com users.

I need your help to keep improving Chess Leagues. Please consider making a donation by clicking the "Donate" button bellow.

TeamsScoreTiebreakMultiClosedTimeout
Team Russia1.00.00025
Chess Team Holland1.00.00004
Team Iran1.00.00002
Team Ukraine1.00.00004
Srbija Tim1.00.00001
Team Spain0.00.000019
Team Poland0.00.00006
Team Germany0.00.000410
Team Slovakia0.00.00005
Team Bulgaria0.00.00005
MatchesPlayersCompleted
Team Spain1.066.0 x 136.0-1.0Team Russia18554.59%
Team Spain0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Bulgaria0-
Team Spain0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Poland0-
Team Spain0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Slovakia0-
Team Spain0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Germany0-
Team Spain0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Iran0-
Team Spain0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Ukraine0-
Team Spain0.00.0 x 0.00.0Chess Team Holland0-
Team Spain0.00.0 x 0.00.0Srbija-Tim0-