Welcome to Chess Leagues!

I'm Yuri Neves Silveira, software developer from Brazil. I created this website to provide the best league experience for chess.com users.

I need your help to keep improving Chess Leagues. Please consider making a donation by clicking the "Donate" button bellow.

TeamsScoreTiebreakMultiClosedTimeout
Team Russia4.05.00032109
Team Argentina4.04.0002238
Team Iran3.05.000891
Team Spain3.02.0003290
Team Ukraine3.01.0004283
Team England1.01.0001455
Team Canada1.00.0003854
Team Romania1.00.000869
Srbija Tim0.00.0002290
Team Slovakia0.00.0001836
MatchesPlayersCompleted
Srbija Tim1.0145.5 x 252.5-3.0Team Canada21194.79%
Srbija Tim-1.5154.0 x 219.01.5Team Russia20989.23%
Srbija Tim3.0131.5 x 194.5-5.0Team Ukraine21576.28%
Srbija Tim0.027.5 x 42.50.0Team Argentina20517.07%
Srbija Tim0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Romania0-
Srbija Tim0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Spain0-
Srbija Tim0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Iran0-
Srbija Tim0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Slovakia0-
Srbija Tim0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team England0-