Welcome to Chess Leagues!

I'm Yuri Neves Silveira, software developer from Brazil. I created this website to provide the best league experience for chess.com users.

I need your help to keep improving Chess Leagues. Please consider making a donation by clicking the "Donate" button bellow.

TeamsScoreTiebreakMultiClosedTimeout
Team Argentina5.011.0002446
Team Russia4.09.00050138
Team Ukraine4.06.00064113
Team Iran3.04.00022130
Team Spain3.03.00042109
Team Canada2.04.0009681
Team England2.03.0002069
Srbija Tim1.00.00032144
Team Slovakia1.00.0003852
Team Romania0.00.00020110
MatchesPlayersCompleted
Srbija Tim12.5164.5 x 249.5-14.5Team Canada21198.58%
Srbija Tim-1.5164.5 x 233.51.5Team Russia20995.22%
Srbija Tim3.0154.5 x 234.5-5.0Team Ukraine21590.93%
Srbija Tim-3.093.5 x 173.53.0Team Argentina20565.12%
Srbija Tim0.044.0 x 27.00.0Team Romania18619.09%
Srbija Tim0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Spain0-
Srbija Tim0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Iran0-
Srbija Tim0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Slovakia0-
Srbija Tim0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team England0-