Welcome to Chess Leagues!

I'm Yuri Neves Silveira, software developer from Brazil. I created this website to provide the best league experience for chess.com users.

I need your help to keep improving Chess Leagues. Please consider making a donation by clicking the "Donate" button bellow.

TeamsScoreTiebreakMultiClosedTimeout
Team Argentina6.017.0006174
Team Russia5.012.00086161
Team Canada3.08.000118106
Team England3.07.0003695
Team Ukraine3.06.000100151
Team Iran3.05.00026173
Team Spain3.05.00064132
Srbija Tim2.04.00038174
Team Slovakia1.03.0005162
Team Romania1.01.00023135
MatchesPlayersCompleted
Srbija Tim15.5168.5 x 244.5-19.5Team Canada21198.82%
Srbija Tim0.5172.0 x 236.0-2.5Team Russia20998.09%
Srbija Tim6.0166.5 x 238.5-8.0Team Ukraine21594.65%
Srbija Tim2.5128.0 x 213.0-2.5Team Argentina20583.17%
Srbija Tim-0.5149.5 x 94.50.5Team Romania18665.59%
Srbija Tim0.024.0 x 12.00.0Team Spain2866.29%
Srbija Tim0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Iran0-
Srbija Tim0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Slovakia0-
Srbija Tim0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team England0-