Welcome to Chess Leagues!

I'm Yuri Neves Silveira, software developer from Brazil. I created this website to provide the best league experience for chess.com users.

I need your help to keep improving Chess Leagues. Please consider making a donation by clicking the "Donate" button bellow.

TeamsScoreTiebreakMultiClosedTimeout
Team Argentina6.017.0006174
Team Russia5.012.00086161
Team Canada3.08.000118106
Team England3.07.0003695
Team Ukraine3.06.000100151
Team Iran3.05.00026173
Team Spain3.05.00064132
Srbija Tim2.04.00038174
Team Slovakia1.03.0005162
Team Romania1.01.00023135
MatchesPlayersCompleted
Team Canada-19.5244.5 x 168.515.5Srbija Tim21198.82%
Team Canada-9.0385.5 x 409.57.0Team Spain40997.43%
Team Canada-2.5316.5 x 508.52.5Team Russia44692.49%
Team Canada-4.0187.5 x 185.52.0Team Iran24078.13%
Team Canada0.0190.5 x 182.50.0Team Ukraine32457.56%
Team Canada0.01.0 x 4.00.0Team Slovakia1261.98%
Team Canada0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Argentina0-
Team Canada0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team England0-
Team Canada0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Romania0-