Welcome to Chess Leagues!

I'm Yuri Neves Silveira, software developer from Brazil. I created this website to provide the best league experience for chess.com users.

I need your help to keep improving Chess Leagues. Please consider making a donation by clicking the "Donate" button bellow.

TeamsScoreTiebreakMultiClosedTimeout
Team Russia4.05.00032109
Team Argentina4.04.0002238
Team Iran3.05.000891
Team Spain3.02.0003290
Team Ukraine3.01.0004283
Team England1.01.0001455
Team Canada1.00.0003854
Team Romania1.00.000869
Srbija Tim0.00.0002290
Team Slovakia0.00.0001836
MatchesPlayersCompleted
Team Canada-3.0252.5 x 145.51.0Srbija Tim21194.79%
Team Canada2.5347.5 x 355.5-2.5Team Spain40985.94%
Team Canada1.0238.0 x 363.0-1.0Team Russia44667.38%
Team Canada0.037.0 x 39.00.0Team Iran24015.83%
Team Canada0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Ukraine0-
Team Canada0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Slovakia0-
Team Canada0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Argentina0-
Team Canada0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team England0-
Team Canada0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Romania0-