Welcome to Chess Leagues!

I'm Yuri Neves Silveira, software developer from Brazil. I created this website to provide the best league experience for chess.com users.

I need your help to keep improving Chess Leagues. Please consider making a donation by clicking the "Donate" button bellow.

TeamsScoreTiebreakMultiClosedTimeout
Team Argentina6.017.0006174
Team Russia5.012.00086161
Team Canada3.08.000118106
Team England3.07.0003695
Team Ukraine3.06.000100151
Team Iran3.05.00026173
Team Spain3.05.00064132
Srbija Tim2.04.00038174
Team Slovakia1.03.0005162
Team Romania1.01.00023135
MatchesPlayersCompleted
Team Iran5.5190.5 x 191.5-5.5Team Argentina19995.98%
Team Iran-4.0222.0 x 112.04.0Team Romania17495.98%
Team Iran-3.0198.5 x 155.51.0Team Spain19093.68%
Team Iran2.0185.5 x 187.5-4.0Team Canada24078.13%
Team Iran-3.099.5 x 63.51.0Team Slovakia14357.69%
Team Iran0.03.0 x 4.00.0Team England2181.61%
Team Iran0.00.0 x 0.00.0Srbija Tim0-
Team Iran0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Russia0-
Team Iran0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Ukraine0-