Welcome to Chess Leagues!

I'm Yuri Neves Silveira, software developer from Brazil. I created this website to provide the best league experience for chess.com users.

I need your help to keep improving Chess Leagues. Please consider making a donation by clicking the "Donate" button bellow.

TeamsScoreTiebreakMultiClosedTimeout
Team Russia4.05.00032109
Team Argentina4.04.0002238
Team Iran3.05.000891
Team Spain3.02.0003290
Team Ukraine3.01.0004283
Team England1.01.0001455
Team Canada1.00.0003854
Team Romania1.00.000869
Srbija Tim0.00.0002290
Team Slovakia0.00.0001836
MatchesPlayersCompleted
Team Iran2.0170.5 x 174.5-2.0Team Argentina19986.68%
Team Iran-2.0195.0 x 95.02.0Team Romania17483.33%
Team Iran-2.0149.0 x 113.00.0Team Spain19069.47%
Team Iran0.039.0 x 37.00.0Team Canada24015.83%
Team Iran0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Slovakia0-
Team Iran0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team England0-
Team Iran0.00.0 x 0.00.0Srbija Tim0-
Team Iran0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Russia0-
Team Iran0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Ukraine0-