Welcome to Chess Leagues!

I'm Yuri Neves Silveira, software developer from Brazil. I created this website to provide the best league experience for chess.com users.

I need your help to keep improving Chess Leagues. Please consider making a donation by clicking the "Donate" button bellow.

Team Argentina3.02.0001220
Team Ukraine3.00.0001035
Team Iran2.03.000248
Team Spain2.03.0001452
Team Canada2.02.0002419
Team Russia2.00.000665
Team Romania1.00.000250
Srbija Tim0.00.000245
Team England0.00.0001228
Team Slovakia0.00.000220
Team Iran2.5150.5 x 153.5-2.5Team Argentina19976.38%
Team Iran0.0145.5 x 60.50.0Team Romania17459.20%
Team Iran0.021.5 x 9.50.0Team Spain1908.16%
Team Iran0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Canada0-
Team Iran0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Slovakia0-
Team Iran0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team England0-
Team Iran0.00.0 x 0.00.0Srbija Tim0-
Team Iran0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Russia0-
Team Iran0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Ukraine0-