Welcome to Chess Leagues!

I'm Yuri Neves Silveira, software developer from Brazil. I created this website to provide the best league experience for chess.com users.

I need your help to keep improving Chess Leagues. Please consider making a donation by clicking the "Donate" button bellow.

TeamsScoreTiebreakMultiClosedTimeout
Team Argentina6.017.0006174
Team Russia5.012.00086161
Team Canada3.08.000118106
Team England3.07.0003695
Team Ukraine3.06.000100151
Team Iran3.05.00026173
Team Spain3.05.00064132
Srbija Tim2.04.00038174
Team Slovakia1.03.0005162
Team Romania1.01.00023135
MatchesPlayersCompleted
Team Romania4.0234.5 x 324.5-4.0Team Spain28299.11%
Team Romania4.0112.0 x 222.0-4.0Team Iran17495.98%
Team Romania11.0130.5 x 128.5-11.0Team Slovakia14489.93%
Team Romania0.087.0 x 217.00.0Team England19876.77%
Team Romania0.594.5 x 149.5-0.5Srbija Tim18665.59%
Team Romania0.06.0 x 18.00.0Team Russia2674.49%
Team Romania0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Ukraine0-
Team Romania0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Argentina0-
Team Romania0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Canada0-