Welcome to Chess Leagues!

I'm Yuri Neves Silveira, software developer from Brazil. I created this website to provide the best league experience for chess.com users.

I need your help to keep improving Chess Leagues. Please consider making a donation by clicking the "Donate" button bellow.

TeamsScoreTiebreakMultiClosedTimeout
Team Argentina5.011.0002446
Team Russia4.09.00050138
Team Ukraine4.06.00064113
Team Iran3.04.00022130
Team Spain3.03.00042109
Team Canada2.04.0009681
Team England2.03.0002069
Srbija Tim1.00.00032144
Team Slovakia1.00.0003852
Team Romania0.00.00020110
MatchesPlayersCompleted
Team Romania4.0225.5 x 319.5-4.0Team Spain28296.63%
Team Romania4.0108.5 x 210.5-4.0Team Iran17491.67%
Team Romania7.0119.0 x 123.0-7.0Team Slovakia14484.03%
Team Romania0.057.5 x 155.50.0Team England19853.79%
Team Romania0.027.0 x 44.00.0Srbija Tim18619.09%
Team Romania0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Russia0-
Team Romania0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Ukraine0-
Team Romania0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Argentina0-
Team Romania0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Canada0-