Welcome to Chess Leagues!

I'm Yuri Neves Silveira, software developer from Brazil. I created this website to provide the best league experience for chess.com users.

I need your help to keep improving Chess Leagues. Please consider making a donation by clicking the "Donate" button bellow.

TeamsScoreTiebreakMultiClosedTimeout
Team Russia4.05.00032109
Team Argentina4.04.0002238
Team Iran3.05.000891
Team Spain3.02.0003290
Team Ukraine3.01.0004283
Team England1.01.0001455
Team Canada1.00.0003854
Team Romania1.00.000869
Srbija Tim0.00.0002290
Team Slovakia0.00.0001836
MatchesPlayersCompleted
Team Romania6.0218.5 x 306.5-6.0Team Spain28293.09%
Team Romania2.095.0 x 195.0-2.0Team Iran17483.33%
Team Romania3.086.0 x 84.0-3.0Team Slovakia14459.03%
Team Romania0.016.0 x 38.00.0Team England19813.64%
Team Romania0.00.0 x 0.00.0Srbija Tim0-
Team Romania0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Russia0-
Team Romania0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Ukraine0-
Team Romania0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Argentina0-
Team Romania0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Canada0-