Welcome to Chess Leagues!

I'm Yuri Neves Silveira, software developer from Brazil. I created this website to provide the best league experience for chess.com users.

I need your help to keep improving Chess Leagues. Please consider making a donation by clicking the "Donate" button bellow.

TeamsScoreTiebreakMultiClosedTimeout
Team Canada2.01.00067
Team Argentina2.01.000014
Team Russia2.00.000226
Team Ukraine2.00.000411
Team Iran1.00.000211
Team Spain1.00.000211
Srbija Tim0.00.000023
Team England0.00.000214
Team Slovakia0.00.000018
Team Romania0.00.000224
MatchesPlayersCompleted
Team Romania0.0131.5 x 198.50.0Team Spain28258.51%
Team Romania0.04.0 x 8.00.0Team Iran1743.45%
Team Romania0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Slovakia0-
Team Romania0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team England0-
Team Romania0.00.0 x 0.00.0Srbija Tim0-
Team Romania0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Russia0-
Team Romania0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Ukraine0-
Team Romania0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Argentina0-
Team Romania0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Canada0-