Welcome to Chess Leagues!

I'm Yuri Neves Silveira, software developer from Brazil. I created this website to provide the best league experience for chess.com users.

I need your help to keep improving Chess Leagues. Please consider making a donation by clicking the "Donate" button bellow.

TeamsScoreTiebreakMultiClosedTimeout
Team Kazakhstan6.013.0001625
Team Croatia5.09.5001028
Team South Africa5.08.0001641
Team México4.06.5002236
Team Brazil3.05.0001457
Team Philippines United2.02.0002897
The Albanians2.01.500014
Team Moldova1.57.000659
Belarus1.54.0001464
Team Sweden0.00.000824
MatchesPlayersCompleted
Team Kazakhstan0.01.0 x 0.00.0The Albanians0-
Team Kazakhstan-5.0115.0 x 63.03.0Team South Africa9297.83%
Team Kazakhstan0.065.0 x 51.00.0Belarus6392.06%
Team Kazakhstan0.576.0 x 46.0-0.5Team Brazil7581.33%
Team Kazakhstan0.059.0 x 39.00.0Team Moldova6377.78%
Team Kazakhstan0.02.0 x 0.00.0Team Sweden502.00%
Team Kazakhstan0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Philippines United0-
Team Kazakhstan0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Croatia0-
Team Kazakhstan0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team México0-