Welcome to Chess Leagues!

I'm Yuri Neves Silveira, software developer from Brazil. I created this website to provide the best league experience for chess.com users.

I need your help to keep improving Chess Leagues. Please consider making a donation by clicking the "Donate" button bellow.

TeamsScoreTiebreakMultiClosedTimeout
Team Kazakhstan6.013.0001625
Team Croatia5.09.5001028
Team South Africa5.08.0001641
Team México4.06.5002236
Team Brazil3.05.0001457
Team Philippines United2.02.0002897
The Albanians2.01.500014
Team Moldova1.57.000659
Belarus1.54.0001464
Team Sweden0.00.000824
MatchesPlayersCompleted
Team Philippines United-2.051.5 x 50.50.0Team Sweden5398.11%
Team Philippines United0.038.5 x 67.50.0Belarus53100.00%
Team Philippines United-4.042.5 x 68.52.0Team Croatia5897.41%
Team Philippines United-4.045.5 x 80.54.0Team México6991.30%
Team Philippines United0.01.0 x 0.00.0The Albanians0-
Team Philippines United0.02.0 x 3.00.0Team South Africa594.24%
Team Philippines United0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Kazakhstan0-
Team Philippines United0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Brazil0-
Team Philippines United0.00.0 x 0.00.0Team Moldova0-