Welcome to Chess Leagues!

I'm Yuri Neves Silveira, software developer from Brazil. I created this website to provide the best league experience for chess.com users.

I need your help to keep improving Chess Leagues. Please consider making a donation by clicking the "Donate" button bellow.

World League 201899237940616872
Chess960 World League 20187217740795728
Team India2.53.75029
Team Turkmenistan2.53.250014
Team Palestine2.52.25025
Team Georgia2.03.00042
Team Uzbekistan2.02.50006
Team Belgium2.01.00003
Team Lithuania1.52.25043
Team Israel1.51.75068
Team Austria1.51.50000
Team Finland1.51.50006
Việt Nam1.50.750010
Team New Zealand1.01.50001
Team Zimbabwe1.01.500211
Team China 1.01.00004
Team Wales1.00.00000
Team Schweiz Suisse Svizzera1.00.00027
Equipo Team Chile0.00.000015
Team Venezuela0.00.00007
Round 1PlayersCompleted
Team Venezuela0.013.0 x 29.00.0Team Belgium2680.77%
Team Finland0.016.5 x 17.50.0Team Zimbabwe2180.95%
Team Schweiz-Suisse-Svizzera0.016.0 x 11.00.0Equipo/Team Chile1590.00%
Team India1.019.5 x 11.5-1.0Team Lithuania1981.58%
Team New Zealand2.07.0 x 30.0-2.0Team Israel2188.10%
Team Georgia0.021.0 x 20.00.0Team Wales2197.62%
Uruguay0.09.0 x 26.00.0Team Turkmenistan1897.22%
Nicaragua0.01.0 x 0.00.0Việt Nam0-
Team Palestine0.015.5 x 13.50.0Team China 中国队1690.63%
Team Austria0.00.0 x 1.00.0Team Uzbekistan0-
Round 2PlayersCompleted
Nicaragua0.029.5 x 5.50.0Team Belgium3058.33%
Team Palestine0.020.5 x 8.50.0Equipo/Team Chile2363.04%
Team Zimbabwe0.07.0 x 19.00.0Team India1872.22%
Team Turkmenistan0.019.5 x 17.50.0Team Israel2574.00%
Team Georgia0.017.0 x 13.00.0Team Uzbekistan1883.33%
Team Finland0.010.5 x 5.50.0Team Wales1650.00%
Uruguay0.06.0 x 11.00.0Team Lithuania1750.00%
Team New Zealand0.09.5 x 9.50.0Team Austria1755.88%
Việt Nam0.023.5 x 20.50.0Team Venezuela2684.62%
Team Schweiz-Suisse-Svizzera-2.07.0 x 19.02.0Team China 中国队1586.67%
Round 3PlayersCompleted
Team Palestine0.02.0 x 2.00.0Team India1910.53%
Team Georgia0.02.0 x 7.00.0Nicaragua2220.45%
Việt Nam0.08.0 x 8.00.0Team Israel2532.00%
Team Turkmenistan0.04.0 x 4.00.0Team Lithuania1625.00%
Team China 中国队0.02.0 x 3.00.0Team Austria2012.50%
Team Uzbekistan0.01.0 x 0.00.0Team Schweiz-Suisse-Svizzera0-
Team Zimbabwe0.03.0 x 7.00.0Team Belgium1827.78%
Team Finland0.00.5 x 0.50.0Team New Zealand192.63%
Team Wales0.04.0 x 3.00.0Team Venezuela2215.91%
Equipo/Team Chile0.04.0 x 5.00.0Uruguay2518.00%