Welcome to Chess Leagues!

I'm Yuri Neves Silveira, software developer from Brazil. I created this website to provide the best league experience for chess.com users.

I need your help to keep improving Chess Leagues. Please consider making a donation by clicking the "Donate" button bellow.

TeamsScoreTiebreakMultiClosedTimeout
Nicaragua5.019.00007
Team Palestine5.013.000212
Team Israel4.56.750616
Team Turkmenistan4.014.500021
Team Georgia4.012.50047
Team Uzbekistan4.011.000412
Team Belgium4.010.0001415
Team Lithuania3.07.000412
Team Wales3.06.00006
Việt Nam3.06.000222
Team Venezuela3.06.000217
Team Finland3.05.500013
Uruguay3.04.000418
Team India2.55.750824
Team Schweiz Suisse Svizzera2.02.500211
Team China 2.02.500424
Team New Zealand2.01.50008
Team Austria1.02.0001013
Equipo Team Chile0.50.2501625
Team Zimbabwe0.50.250233
Vi t Nam0.00.000010
MatchesPlayersCompleted
Team Lithuania-1.012.5 x 22.51.0Team India1992.11%
Team Lithuania2.020.5 x 11.5-2.0Uruguay1794.12%
Team Lithuania0.012.5 x 15.50.0Team Turkmenistan1687.50%
Team Lithuania0.025.0 x 12.00.0Team China 中国队2188.10%
Team Lithuania0.01.0 x 0.00.0Team Schweiz-Suisse-Svizzera0-
Team Lithuania0.01.0 x 2.00.0Team Israel178.82%