Welcome to Chess Leagues!

I'm Yuri Neves Silveira, software developer from Brazil. I created this website to provide the best league experience for chess.com users.

I need your help to keep improving Chess Leagues. Please consider making a donation by clicking the "Donate" button bellow.

TeamsScoreTiebreakMultiClosedTimeout
Nicaragua4.09.00005
Team Palestine3.56.75025
Team Turkmenistan3.56.750016
Team Israel3.05.000612
Team Finland3.04.00008
Team Uzbekistan3.03.00048
Team Georgia2.56.25044
Team Belgium2.52.2501210
Team India2.02.000413
Team Wales2.02.00002
Team New Zealand2.02.00008
Team Lithuania2.01.00046
Equipo Team Chile2.00.000419
Team Schweiz Suisse Svizzera1.02.00027
Việt Nam1.01.000016
Team China 1.01.000412
Team Austria1.01.00003
Team Venezuela1.00.000011
Uruguay0.00.000414
Team Zimbabwe0.00.000222
MatchesPlayersCompleted
Team Palestine0.016.0 x 12.0-2.0Team China 中国队1693.75%
Team Palestine1.024.0 x 14.0-1.0Equipo/Team Chile2382.61%
Team Palestine0.011.5 x 5.50.0Team India1944.74%
Team Palestine0.01.0 x 1.00.0Team Turkmenistan185.56%